Bayyinah S.'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Pacific Heights
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Boxing Helena
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
27
Flowers in the Attic
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Freedomland
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Joy Ride
2001, in 1 top list Check -
39
Another Me
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Deadly Friend
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Silent House
2011, in 1 top list Check -
56
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
57
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil
1997, in 1 top list Check -
66
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
69
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
92
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
95
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
102
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
106
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
115
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114