Bearded Beer Guy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
19
A Prairie Home Companion
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
24
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
25
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37