Bearickson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Rendition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Accepted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87