Benhere's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
391
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
387
P2
2007, in 1 top list Check -
381
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
360
Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
359
Happy Birthday to Me
1981, in 1 top list Check -
358
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
357
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
339
Navy Seals
1990, in 1 top list Check -
332
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
330
Invasion U.S.A.
1985 — a.k.a. Invasion USA, in 1 top list Check -
325
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
323
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
322
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
316
Cyborg
1989, in 1 top list Check -
309
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
308
My Little Eye
2002, in 1 top list Check -
298
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
296
Ricochet
1991, in 1 top list Check -
294
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
289
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
276
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
275
Out for Justice
1991, in 1 top list Check -
265
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
264
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
263
Black Mama White Mama
1973 — a.k.a. Chained Women, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51