Benji_C's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Isolated
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
If Beale Street Could Talk
2018, in 1 top list -
3
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Masters of Horror: The Washingtonians
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Shallows
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Communion
1976 — a.k.a. Alice Sweet Alice, in 1 top list Check -
7
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
8
In the Name of the King 2: Two Worlds
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Deep Blue Sea 2
2018, in 0 top lists -
10
Let's Scare Jessica to Death
1971, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Medium Raw: Night of the Wolf
2010 Check -
13
Return of the Boogeyman
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Boogey Man
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
17
Day of the Dead: Bloodline
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
18
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hellraiser: Judgment
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Verónica
2017 — a.k.a. Veronica, in 0 top lists -
21
Don't Breathe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Fifth Wave
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Suspension
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Power Rangers
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 457