Benjiman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Going Overboard
1989 — a.k.a. Babes Ahoy, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Pervert!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
G.B.F.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
12
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Keep
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
14
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Street Trash
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Blood Diner
1987, in 1 top list Check -
17
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Outer Space
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Berberian Sound Studio
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Brain Damage
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Slaughter High
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Nekromantik
1988, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56