BennoP's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
3
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Mexican
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
10
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Vice
2018, in 1 top list -
15
Little Women
2019, in 5 top lists -
16
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Munich: The Edge of War
2021, in 0 top lists -
20
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
21
The Gray Man
2022, in 0 top lists -
22
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
23
DumbLand
2002, in 0 top lists Check