BENtoTHEchen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
25
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96