Bergsten's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
18
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33