Bermanterp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Mega Shark vs. Mecha Shark
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Circle
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Very Murray Christmas
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ride Along
2014, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Leatherheads
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Safe Haven
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Other Woman
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Death at a Funeral
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fired Up!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Game Plan
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Diary of a Wimpy Kid
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 166