BesherTheKing's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check