Bezdomny_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Malibu Shark Attack
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
El club de los incomprendidos
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children
2016, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
19
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
I'm Thinking of Ending Things
2020, in 2 top lists -
23
Love and Monsters
2020, in 0 top lists -
24
House of Gucci
2021, in 0 top lists -
25
Oppenheimer
2023, in 12 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29