Biancaxro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
August: Osage County
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check