Bianco215's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Soloist
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cube Zero
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World in 4D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
17
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Invitation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Arizona
2018, in 0 top lists -
20
Grave
2016 — a.k.a. Raw, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Ai-naki mori de sakebe
2019 — a.k.a. The Forest of Love, in 1 top list -
22
Yau doh lung fu bong
2004 — a.k.a. Throw Down, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Unhinged
2020, in 0 top lists -
24
Super Dark Times
2017, in 0 top lists -
25
Knight of Cups
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29