Bigalrick's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
5
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check