BigDaddy616's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Europa
1991 — a.k.a. Zentropa, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 136