Bigvern's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check