BilboBrick09's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Flaming Creatures
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Blonde Cobra
1963, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Wavelength
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Vinyl
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Exiles
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
7
L'âge d'or
1930 — a.k.a. L'Age d'Or, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Trop tôt/Trop tard
1981 — a.k.a. Too Early/Too Late, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Cry Wilderness
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Dog Star Man: Part I
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
14
Prelude: Dog Star Man
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sweet Sweetback's Baadasssss Song
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
17
La souriante Madame Beudet
1923 — a.k.a. The Smiling Madame Beudet, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Killer of Sheep
1978, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Louisiana Story
1948, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Heaven and Earth Magic
1962, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Time Travelers
1964 — a.k.a. Depths of the Unknown, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Zemlya
1930 — a.k.a. Earth, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76