Binky3000's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Original Kings of Comedy
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
S. Darko
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Yogi Bear
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Bamboozled
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
23
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check