Blade22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sick Girl
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Zombie Town
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Brain Dead
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Victim
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rokugatsu no hebi
2002 — a.k.a. A Snake of June, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pig Hunt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
11
August Underground
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Max Steel
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Army of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Adipurush
2023, in 0 top lists