Blade22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sick Girl
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Zombie Town
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Brain Dead
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Victim
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pig Hunt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
August Underground
2001, in 0 top lists Check