BlakeMcClane's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hellraiser: Revelations
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
6
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Snowman
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Therapy
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Leprechaun: Origins
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Final Girl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Rampage: Capital Punishment
2014 — a.k.a. Rampage 2, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jeepers Creepers 3
2017 — a.k.a. Jeepers Creepers III, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It
2021, in 1 top list -
19
I Spit on Your Grave 3: Vengeance Is Mine
2015 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave: Vengeance is Mine, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Dark Tower
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Slender Man
2018, in 0 top lists -
25
Halloween Kills
2021, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27