Blewis1992's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hairspray
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1992, in 1 top list Check -
4
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Prime
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Good Boy!
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Country Bears
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147