Blikoponeindig's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Toscaanse bruiloft
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Wiz
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Evita
1996, in 1 top list Check -
9
Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Peter Rabbit
2018, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
12
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
Reasonable Doubt
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Leef!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Nightwatching
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Changing Lanes
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hud
1963, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83