Blocho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
15 Minutes
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Shiqi sui de dan che
2001 — a.k.a. Beijing Bicycle, in 2 top lists Check -
5
O Som ao Redor
2012 — a.k.a. Neighboring Sounds, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Grand Canyon
1991, in 1 top list Check -
8
Bu san
2003 — a.k.a. Goodbye, Dragon Inn, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The High and the Mighty
1954, in 1 top list Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Allied
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
13
Dirty Wars
2013, in 0 top lists Check