Bloedlink's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check