BLOODZCHEF's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check