Blu86's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
9
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
12
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
15
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dragon Ball Z
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Shaft
1971, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
19
What a Girl Wants
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Lizzie McGuire Movie
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Richie Rich
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28