Bluebutterfliesgirl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check