BlueMechanic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Caligola
1979 — a.k.a. Caligula, in 1 top list Check -
3
Saved!
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Final Conflict
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check