BM's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
2
Je vous trouve très beau
2005 — a.k.a. You Are So Beautiful, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Trésor
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Les rivières pourpres 2 - Les anges de...
2004 — a.k.a. Crimson Rivers 2: Angels of the Apocalypse, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Paycheck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bienvenue chez les Ch'tis
2008 — a.k.a. Welcome to the Sticks, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Play It to the Bone
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Night at the Roxbury
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Il ne faut jurer... de rien!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Red White & Blue
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Le grand partage
2015 — a.k.a. A Perfect Weekend, in 0 top lists Check