BobbyBriggs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
En helt vanlig dag på jobben
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Nokas
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Red Hot Riding Hood
1943, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Porky in Wackyland
1938, in 2 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Minnie the Moocher
1932, in 1 top list Check -
11
Snow-White
1933, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Tell-Tale Heart
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Quasi at the Quackadero
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Rooty Toot Toot
1951, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Beastie Boys: Sabotage
1994, in 1 top list Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
21
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Hustruer
1975 — a.k.a. Wives, in 1 top list Check -
25
Hustruer - ti år etter
1985 — a.k.a. Wives - Ten Years After, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57