Bobless's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Enduring Love
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check