Boboxy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
19
Pompeii
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
21
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
23
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check