BoiledFish's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Dentist
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dark Future
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dark Breed
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Father of the Bride Part II
1995, in 1 top list Check -
6
Tough and Deadly
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Silent Trigger
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Death Match
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cover-Up
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Avalanche
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Drive
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Ghost and the Darkness
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Operation Delta Force
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mars
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Aulad
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dharam Veer
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Spawn
1997 — a.k.a. Todd McFarlane's Spawn, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Saajan Ka Ghar
1994 Check -
19
The Patriot
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Shtolnya
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Passenger 57
1992, in 1 top list Check -
22
Torque
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
24
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
25
American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
1987, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 399