Boogerhaze's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check