Boomdiddly's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
3
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
15
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
20
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
25
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 305