BornTooLate's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
2
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
24
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67