Boromir17's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Seinto Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary
2014, in 0 top lists Check