Bowlol's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
12
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check