Brad5187's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Raven
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Empire State
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Silent House
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Insidious: Chapter 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dead Man Down
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Awakening
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
House
1985, in 1 top list Check -
22
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Legend of Hercules
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Delivery Man
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37