BradH222's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Bloodlust!
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Hard Ball
2001 — a.k.a. Hardball, in 0 top lists Check -
4
My Name Is Bruce
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fido
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Welcome to Mooseport
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Guys and Dolls
1955, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Night of the Living Dead 3D
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sharktopus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Edipo re
1967 — a.k.a. Oedipus Rex, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Foreigner
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Act of Valor
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Deep Throat
1972, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Fando y Lis
1968 — a.k.a. Fando and Lis, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40