Braian's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
4
A Wednesday
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Virtuosity
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
14
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Talvar
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sátántangó
1994 — a.k.a. Satantango, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Hunted
2003, in 0 top lists Check