Bram Kuiper's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
New Kids Turbo
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Cremaster 3
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Midnight's Children
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Alleen maar nette mensen
2012 — a.k.a. Only Decent People, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
9
A Night in Old Mexico
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
A Merry Friggin' Christmas
2014 — a.k.a. A Friggin' Christmas Miracle, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ma Loute
2016 — a.k.a. Slack Bay, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Night of the Generals
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hagane no renkinjutsushi
2017 — a.k.a. Fullmetal Alchemist, in 0 top lists -
18
Hot Shots!
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Stranger on the Third Floor
1940, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Yesterday
2019, in 1 top list -
22
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
23
Miami Blues
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
24
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Land That Time Forgot
1974, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32