Bram Kuiper's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Hot Shots!
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
31
No Time to Die
2021, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
29
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
32
The War of the Worlds
1953, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Yesterday
2019, in 1 top list -
22
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
11
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Miami Blues
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
1
New Kids Turbo
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Stranger on the Third Floor
1940, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Night of the Generals
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Cremaster 3
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
Ma Loute
2016 — a.k.a. Slack Bay, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Land That Time Forgot
1974, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32