Brantastic16's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
61
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
65
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
71
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74