Brantastic16's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
74
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Watcher in the Woods
1980, in 1 top list Check -
72
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Dan in Real Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
68
In Like Flint
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
66
The Man with the Iron Fists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
63
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
62
Thinner
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
59
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Little Monsters
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
52
Calvaire
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
51
A Night in Casablanca
1946, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74