Brantastic16's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
35
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
65
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Sans soleil
1983 — a.k.a. Sans Soleil, in 16 top lists Check -
53
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
63
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
16
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
48
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Wavelength
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
29
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Around the World in 80 Days
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
49
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74