Brantastic16's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
53
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
16
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Equinox
1970, in 1 top list Check -
73
The Watcher in the Woods
1980, in 1 top list Check