Brantastic16's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
35
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
42
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
45
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Man with the Iron Fists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
68
In Like Flint
1967, in 0 top lists Check